"love this list. i just like diana argon as aurora more anyways great list"
"1. Jurassic Park 2. Catch Me If You Can 3. Minority Report"
"1.Charlie and the Chocolate Factory 2.Alice in Wonderland 3. Dark Shadows"
"-The Curious Case of Benjamin Button -Seven -Fight club"
"1. Shutter Island 2. The Departed 3. Goodfellas"
"Grand Theft Auto ,Super Mario Bros. and Need For Speed 2: SE are my fav . great list"
"1.Albert Einstein 2.Al Pacino 3.Ellen DeGeneres 4.Mother Teresa 5. Steve Jobs 6.Genghis Khan 7.Agatha Christie 8.Alexander the Great 9.Charlie Chaplin 10.Lao Tzu "
"Hahahaha awesome . Just when i saw the title i started smiling Nice work"
"1. inception 2. the dark knight 3. prestige"
"40's Katharine Hepburn Rita Hayworth Lana Turner 50's Marilyn Monroe Grace Kelly Audrey Hepburn 60's Elizabeth Taylor Julie Andrews Claudia Cardinale "
"- Marion Cotillard - Eva Green - Audrey Tautou - Letitia Casta - Berenice Marlohe - Anaïs Demoustier - Brigitte Bardot - Catherine Deneuve - Juliette Binoche - Sophie Marceau"
"hahhahaha wow great list i almost agree on all except charlize i think shes pretty"
"1.skyfall 2.django unchained 3.dark knight rises 4.Silver Linings Playbook 5.Resident Evil: Retribution"
"i totally agree with jeep (love your comment) and yeh megan i agree with you ,freedom is a right of every nation and we too know its importance as we also fought for freedom For every man who lives wi"
"wow great list . i really loved it. very creative"